Resultados U17

 
No Nº.Vela Nombre Puntua. 1 2
1 NZL 9821 JACOB PYE, Hombre 2,0 1 1
2 NZL 10237 MATTIAS COUTTS, Hombre 4,0 2 2
3 NZL 10092 CAILEN ROCHFORD, Hombre 6,0 5 1
4 AUS 10089 TRAVIS WADLEY, Hombre 6,0 4 2
5 FRA 9854 THEO MICHEZ, Hombre 6,0 3 3
6 ESP 8851 NORA GARCIA DE LA CASA, Mujer 9,0 4 5
7 FRA 9258 LISANDRU BUNEL, Hombre 11,0 2 9
8 AUS 10267 HAMISH COWELL, Hombre 11,0 3 8
9 FRA 10241 LANA BELHOUT, Mujer 14,0 10 4
10 ESP 6516 ROGER TOMAS SANCHEZ, Hombre 15,0 8 7
11 FRA 10276 JADE BELHOUT, Mujer 18,0 12 6
12 ESP 6517 LOICK CARRERE BALCELLS, Hombre 18,0 6 12
13 SWE 9897 ALEXANDER BAUDIN, Hombre 20,0 16 4
14 FRA 8502 ELIOTT COVILLE, Hombre 20,0 9 11
15 FRA 8532 MARIN MICOULOT, Hombre 21,0 16 5
16 ITA 9776 LEONARDO NONNIS, Hombre 21,0 5 16
17 ITA 9272 LEOPOLDO SIROLLI, Hombre 21,0 15 6
18 BER 10270 GENEVIEVE LAU, Mujer 21,0 13 8
19 ESP 5401 GERARD JOSE OCHOA, Hombre 21,0 9 12
20 ITA 9322 NICOLA ZUCCA, Hombre 25,0 15 10
21 ITA 9519 FEDERICA BENVENUTI GOSTOLI, Mujer 25,0 10 15
22 ITA 8795 EDOARDO PACI, Hombre 26,0 7 19
23 ITA 9353 FILIPPO GAIOTTO, Hombre 27,0 18 9
24 FRA 10098 THOMAS KUNTZE, Hombre 27,0 11 16
25 FRA 8568 LEO PIROIRD, Hombre 28,0 1 27
26 FRA 8869 MARTIN PIROIRD, Hombre 31,0 7 24
27 ESP 10153 SERGI SOLER LOPEZ, Hombre 32,0 25 7
28 ESP 7891 MAX RONDEAU GOMEZ, Hombre 34,0 8 26
29 ITA 8999 IACOPO ARIOTTI, Hombre 34,0 23 11
30 FRA 9260 JULES POUPIN, Hombre 34,0 14 20
31 ESP 8550 MARC MIQUEL RIPOLL, Hombre 35,0 6 29
32 ITA 8746 EDOARDO SAVOLDI, Hombre 35,0 22 13
33 AUS 9778 OLIVER HORDERN, Hombre 36,0 33 3
34 USA 9833 JOHN LATTANZI, Hombre 36,0 21 15
35 AUS 10264 ORLANDO YEN, Hombre 39,0 26 13
36 USA 10282 GAVIN BALL, Hombre 40,0 17 23
37 FRA 8567 LEANDRE PATIER, Hombre 42,0 25 17
38 FRA 111 ALEXANDRE DANTI, Hombre 43,0 29 14
39 GER 7534 AMELIE MARSEILLE, Mujer 46,0 19 27
40 USA 10287 MARCOS BAEZ, Hombre 47,0 27 20
41 ITA 7669 SARA MURRU, Mujer 48,0 11 37
42 ITA 7527 LUDOVICA CUI, Mujer 48,0 29 19
43 SMR 10274 VITTORIO PODESCHI, Hombre 50,0 32 18
44 JPN 10109 KIUCHI EMIKO, Mujer 50,0 20 30
45 GER 5845 JANNIS WALZ, Hombre 52,0 21 31
46 ITA 10217 MATTEO MORRI, Hombre 52,0 30 22
47 FRA 9534 JEANNE DE KAT, Mujer 52,0 23 29
48 ITA 5609 ELIA ANDREA ALDRIGHETTI, Hombre 52,0 24 28
49 FRA 8529 MATTEO FATTI, Hombre 53,0 19 34
50 FRA 11 KARL DEVAUX, Hombre 55,0 12 43
51 ESP 8150 POL FONT REYERO, Hombre 56,0 42 14
52 FRA 10209 CHARLOTTE RIZO, Mujer 57,0 36 21
53 FRA 8485 MOREAU TITOUAN, Hombre 57,0 22 35
54 FRA 18 NIKITA JOETZJER, Hombre 59,0 18 41
55 ESP 5015 CARLA VALLVERDU ARRUFAT, Mujer 59,0 20 39
56 FRA 3972 ORLANE REBILLOT, Mujer 59,0 31 28
57 CAN 10139 JEAN-RENÉ KIEKENS-ARANA, Hombre 61,0 13 48
58 ITA 6509 LORENZO CAPOFERRI, Hombre 64,0 28 36
59 FRA 8614 LUKAS THEPOT-DENIS, Hombre 64,0 30 34
60 BEL 8067 JEFF JANSSENS, Hombre 64,0 31 33
61 GER 9237 NICLAS BURDON, Hombre 65,0 27 38
62 FRA 53 PERINE MILLERET, Mujer 66,0 41 25
63 ESP 5399 ELBA MARTINEZ FIGUERAS, Mujer 66,0 26 40
64 FRA 8512 JOSEPH LAMIOT, Hombre 66,0 34 32
65 ESP 8542 VICTOR GIMENO RUIZ, Hombre 68,0 24 44
66 ITA 7010 PIETRO PENNACCHI, Hombre 69,0 28 41
67 FRA 8584 TITOUAN PILLIARD, Hombre 72,0 37 35
68 FRA 8628 VICTOR SAMSON LE PRIOL, Hombre 73,0 17 56
69 JPN 10242 SHOGO HIKICHI, Hombre 80,0 dnf 10
70 FRA 7670 PIERRE-YVES RIDEAU, Hombre 82,0 44 38
71 SMR 10095 LUCREZIA RICCI, Hombre 83,0 39 44
72 ITA 4123 DAVIDE MULAS, Hombre 84,0 14 ufd
73 ITA 10156 JACOPO MORI, Hombre 87,0 dnf 17
74 FRA 8504 MATTHIS JOHNSON, Hombre 87,0 38 49
75 ITA 10281 CARLO MARIA PIERANTOZZI, Hombre 88,0 dnf 18
76 FRA 13 LEO MARTINEZ, Hombre 89,0 35 54
77 FRA 8451 GUILHEM FOSSE, Hombre 90,0 40 50
78 POL 12 KACPER BAK, Hombre 91,0 dnf 21
79 JPN 10289 HIBIKI MINAMI, Hombre 92,0 dnf 22
80 ESP 8617 SANTI ALBERTO, Hombre 93,0 dnf 23
81 FRA 19 MARIE BOUTAREL, Mujer 94,0 dnf 24
82 ESP 8758 OSCAR GIMENO RUIZ, Hombre 95,0 dnf 25
83 SMR 10099 PIETRO CARDELLI, Hombre 96,0 dnf 26
84 FRA 8522 ELOUAN BARNAUD, Hombre 100,0 dnf 30
85 USA 10207 CATHERINE PEREZ, Mujer 101,0 dnf 31
86 ITA 10114 ROSA GIULIANELLI, Mujer 102,0 dnf 32
87 FRA 3 LOLA LEBOUTEILLER, Mujer 103,0 dnf 33
88 GER 7387 SEVERIN ERLEN, Hombre 106,0 dnf 36
89 FRA 9415 DOMITILLE STUBLER, Mujer 107,0 dnf 37
90 ITA 9321 GABRIELLE GHIANI, Hombre 109,0 dns 39
91 ITA 9538 FEDERICO COSSU, Hombre 110,0 dnf 40
92 ESP 5333 LUCIA GASCON HERNSNDEZ, Mujer 112,0 dnf 42
92 FRA 8526 ADELIE BERTIN, Mujer 112,0 dnf 42
94 ITA 6429 LEONARDO ALGISI, Hombre 113,0 dnf 43
95 ITA 8768 CHIARA SPOTA, Mujer 113,0 43 dnf
96 FRA 7852 ALIX BRU, Mujer 115,0 dnf 45
96 ITA 7410 TIBERIO CELLINI, Hombre 115,0 dnf 45
98 GER 8093 LEIF STEINBRECHER, Hombre 116,0 dnf 46
98 USA 9744 ALICE LEROUX, Mujer 116,0 dnf 46
100 FRA 9412 VALENTIN DESCHAMPS, Hombre 117,0 dnf 47
100 SMR 10203 AZZURRA PODESCHI, Mujer 117,0 dnf 47
102 ESP 8157 RUT FERNANDEZ, Mujer 118,0 dnf 48
103 ITA 9257 LORENZO BARACCHINI, Hombre 119,0 dnf 49
104 GER 9225 YANNIC-TIM NOACK, Hombre 120,0 dnf 50
105 ESP 8535 POL FERNANDEZ, Hombre 121,0 dnf 51
105 ITA 10278 MARTINA CROCE, Mujer 121,0 dnf 51
107 ITA 9043 SOFIA CHISTE, Mujer 122,0 dnf 52
107 POL 9476 ZUZANNA RODZEN, Mujer 122,0 dnf 52
109 FRA 9106 SIMON HAMELIN, Hombre 123,0 dnf 53
109 USA 10269 THOMAS BUSCH, Hombre 123,0 dnf 53
111 FRA 8523 LUNA DOUILLARD, Mujer 124,0 dnf 54
112 FRA 8166 TIPHAINE RIDEAU, Mujer 125,0 dnf 55
112 USA 10106 ROCCO BAEZ, Hombre 125,0 dnf 55
114 ESP 8613 BERNAT PEREZ CARDELUS, Hombre 126,0 dnf 56
115 BER 10179 THOMAS JAMES EVANS, Hombre 127,0 dnf 57
115 POL 9932 ZUZANNA RESZKA, Mujer 127,0 dnf 57
117 ITA 9220 SIMONE CIARNIELLO, Hombre 128,0 dnf 58
117 POL 7547 TYMON GAJDZINSKI, Hombre 128,0 dnf 58
119 FRA 24 VALENTIN MONCEAU, Hombre 129,0 dnf 59
119 ITA 8843 MARTINA GRANDINETTI, Mujer 129,0 dnf 59
121 FRA 9 LOUISON AMATTE, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 FRA 8127 EVA PICHOT, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 FRA 8335 LOU-ANN PASQUIER, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 GER 7411 BENEDIKT KLEIN, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 GER 8005 KLARA MARGARETHE KUMMER, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 6572 LEONARDO TIDU, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 7101 FILIPPO MICHELOTTI, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 7524 LORENZO MATTA, Hombre 140,0 dnf ufd
121 ITA 7732 SIMONE MEI, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 9327 CARLO ALBERTO ALBINI, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 9530 RICCARDO MARIA DI FABIO, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 9750 ALICE SUSSARELLO, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 ITA 9752 TOZAN COCCO, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 POL 7523 NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
121 POL 8035 JAN ERIKSSON, Hombre 140,0 dns dnf
121 POL 9850 GRACJAN KARCZMARCZYK, Hombre 140,0 dnf dnf
121 USA 10077 DANICKA SAILER, Mujer 140,0 dnf dnf
 

Programa Clasificación Regatas ZW, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Para información sobre ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl